WOW0821240209BLCLJLLLML

My Cart
Checkout Secure

MTP/MPO Fan-Outs

Find the best MTP/MPO Fan-Outs on SpecializedTools.com

  • These fan outs have MTP/female – LC (duplex) connections
  • 50µm OM3 bend-insensitive Corning fiber (ClearCurve)
  • Round cable, OFNP jacket
  • The Fan-out length is 24 in.

Sorry, there are no products in this collection

Added to cart!